Engagés

Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
1 10010208020 Kenny WILLEMS BEL STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
2 10008124136 Brent CLÉ BEL STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
3 10076268555 Vince GERITS BEL STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
4 10016131787 Lars TIMMERS NED STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
5 10015986287 Laurent CREFFIER BEL STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
6 10014591915 Ward SCHOEVAERS BEL STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
7 10012819542 Dieter CLAUS BEL STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10072370165 Geert HYE STAGECO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
8 10009350881 Jordi ANDRIES BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
9 10007451095 Sander ELEN BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
10 10016350241 Jarno BELLENS BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
11 10011227227 Thomas KOPECKY CZE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
12 10009699778 Bram VAN BROEKHOVEN BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
13 10015421566 Sander LEMMENS BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
14 10009768385 Jarno LIESSENS BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10006006607 Tom CLEEREN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
15 10014308793 Glen VAN NUFFELEN BEL ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
16 10015855541 Foeke DUBOIS BEL ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
17 10015712465 Louwrence SCHOTTE BEL ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
18 10009022903 Bradley JONES NZL ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
19 10010091317 Cristian RIOS ROJAS COL ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
20 10015004062 David FRANSEN BEL ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
21 10080718128 Enzo Martin GARIGLIO ARG ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. Luc ASSEZ ASFRA RACING TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
22 10008638640 Antoine WARNIER BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
23 10016365294 Antoine CLOUX BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
24 10010132743 Tomas PETIT BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
25 10016392980 Matthis DETHY BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
26 10016224343 Robin ERNST BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
27 10015686395 Michaël SCHOTS BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
28 10016393182 Sander DE VET BEL CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10001073347 Joseph BOULTON CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
29 10009485368 Pieter BUYLE BEL CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
30 10013893111 Anthony DIERICKX BEL CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
31 10013573819 Björn KOEMAN NED CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
32 10014363761 Michiel MINNAERT BEL CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
33 10009747773 Stefano MUSEEUW BEL CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
34 ********** ********** *** CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
35 10016373075 Stef DEBOCK BEL CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10016390556 Ivan DE SCHAMPHELAERE CT BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
36 ********** ********** *** MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
37 10013798232 Anthony DEBUY BEL MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
38 10015482089 Tiebo DEVOOGDT BEL MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
39 10010606124 Doron WIGGINS BEL MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
40 10016360345 Tristan BRUYNEEL BEL MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
41 10007620746 Tom VERMEER NED MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
42 10012682732 Thijs VANDAELE BEL MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10072885073 Filip HELLEBUYCK MIXTE 2 – DOVY (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
43 10054834888 Bram DISSEL NED DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
44 10014199467 Carlos SCHREUDER NED DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
45 10079611520 Berhane DEBESAY ERI DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
46 ********** ********** *** DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
47 ********** ********** *** DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
48 10054834686 Samuel GHEREMASKEL KIFLE ERI DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
49 10009968550 Dennis PRONK NED DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
Dir. Sp. 10022878745 Rene BASTIAANSEN DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CT (NED)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
50 10009818404 Kenny NIJSSEN NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
51 10023141958 Martijn VELING NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
52 10022709704 Mees WILLEMSEN NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
53 10023337978 Martijn STAARTSMA NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
54 10022776792 Yanne DORENBOS NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
55 10014842293 Jorn VOLKERS NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
56 10011409103 Olaf OUSSOREN NED VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
Dir. Sp. 10022993933 Jaco OUSSOREN VOLHARDING ARTIVELO DIFTAR GROUP (NED)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
57 10016494428 Sam VAN GANSEN BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
58 10006119367 Wietse BOSMANS BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
59 10016445625 Simon MICHAUX BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
60 10009516791 Yari CROLLET BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
61 10013394367 Lennert HOEFKENS BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
62 10009861345 Robin VERHEYDEN BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
63 10016501805 Matthias VAN ROY BEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10072584878 Hans GEUKENS HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
64 10015599196 Jens DU FOUR BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
65 10014490366 Jovany VAN OUDENHOVE BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
66 10016223535 Kamiel BONNEU BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
67 10015348919 Yarno VANDENBROECK BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
68 10013894323 Brecht STAS BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
69 10015301631 Han DEVOS BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
70 10015680335 Maarten VERHEYEN BEL HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10077120640 David BERGHMANS HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
71 10003052046 Pieter JACOBS BEL HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
72 10006898805 Mattias RAEYMAEKERS BEL HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
73 10009827393 Emile VERHULST BEL HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
74 10016493923 Ward VAN DYCK BEL HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
75 10009665426 Jeff PEELAERS BEL HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
76 10014591208 Stijn GOOLAERTS BEL HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
77 ********** ********** *** HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10077458928 François DE SMEDT HUBO – TITAN CARGO CT (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
78 10010947038 Ben TURNER GBR IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
79 10011131439 Gert SMETS BEL IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
80 10009748076 Gianni SIEBENS BEL IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
81 10009549127 Niels DERVEAUX BEL IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
82 10009768587 Seppe ROMBOUTS BEL IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
83 10009360884 Lander LOOCKX BEL IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
84 ********** ********** *** IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10001213389 Bart WELLENS IKO-BEOBANK (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
85 10026544840 Gianni DAGHUYT BEL MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
86 10014367296 Aurélien BIEBUYCK BEL MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
87 ********** ********** *** MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
88 10015006887 Ugo DANGELO BEL MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
89 10050646714 Aurélien DELAHAYE BEL MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
90 10006658830 Laurent DONNAY BEL MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
91 10081880108 Quentin TANIS BEL MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10011265623 Mario BUSCEMA MIXTE 1 – RVC OTT – RPSM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
93 10016372873 Ferre DEBLOUDTS BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
94 10016301842 Elias MARIS BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
95 10011019180 Jens VERTONGEN BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
96 10014815722 Thomas D´HOOGE BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
97 10014316473 Jari SNYERS BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
98 10009806781 Angelo VAN DEN BOSSCHE BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
99 10007096037 Maxim PANIS BEL ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10001407490 Jurgen GUNS ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
100 10015670029 Bastien DETHIER BEL ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
101 10023359604 Sven HASSERT NED ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
102 10015678719 Johan MEENS BEL ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
103 10016413390 Martin HAAS BEL ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
104 10016382169 Mickael DEL-CONT BEL ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
105 10016356103 Théo BORTELS BEL ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
106 ********** ********** *** ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10078278677 Jean-Pierre ROPET ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
107 10014702352 Appel STIJN NED WEST FRISIA (NED)
108 10023332019 Ruijter STIJN NED WEST FRISIA (NED)
109 10015509169 Alexander KONIJN NED WEST FRISIA (NED)
110 10010040389 Joury OTTENBROS NED WEST FRISIA (NED)
111 10009810926 Harry SWEERING NED WEST FRISIA (NED)
112 ********** ********** *** WEST FRISIA (NED)
113 10016012357 Bram VAN DER ZWET NED WEST FRISIA (NED)
Dir. Sp. 10002577554 Tino HAAKMAN WEST FRISIA (NED)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
114 10007155550 Robby COBBAERT BEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
115 10003459143 Hans BECKING NED VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
116 10007487370 Niels NACHTERGAELE BEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
117 10007052587 Ruben VAN RAEPENBUSCH BEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
118 10013515417 Gillian VAN RYMENANT BEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
119 10015680436 Jonas VOLKAERT BEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
120 10015680537 Jari WANTE BEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10074221754 Wim VANHUFFEL VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
121 10013119333 Jonas CORNELIS BEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
122 10012612913 Felix DE GROEF BEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
123 10014307177 Jasper DE PROOST BEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
124 10023848341 Matthew LEWIS GBR VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
125 10061952062 Thibaut NIJS BEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
126 10012032832 Rutger WOUTERS BEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
127 10012107907 Niels TOOTH BEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10073115247 René WINNEN VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
128 10015290416 Sylvain MONIQUET BEL WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
129 10010976845 Marvin TASSET BEL WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
130 10016305074 Tom PAQUOT BEL WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
131 10016403892 Emerson FONTAINE BEL WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
132 10015290517 Yann PESTIAUX BEL WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
133 10015687106 Tom VAN VUCHELEN BEL WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
134 ********** ********** *** WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10001119726 Christophe DETILLOUX WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
135 10011427287 Nils HEYNS BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
136 10014598581 Jeroen VERCAMMEN BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
137 10016453002 Gerben PEERSMAN BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
138 10012099318 Viktor VAN DEN BRANDEN BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
139 10016478159 Ward TIMMERMANS BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
140 10013868758 Ignace VANCAMPENHOUT BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
141 10013118020 Bram ROMBOUTS BEL WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10071994592 Patrick COOLS WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. (BEL)
Dos Uci Id Prénom Nom Nat Equipe
142 10014598076 Gino DE CAERLÉ BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
143 10015690843 Rob GOOSSENS BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
144 10015412573 Arne GORIS BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
145 10007722392 Jens GYS BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
146 10016464217 Karel ROWIES BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
147 10074175880 Stijn VANHERCK BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
148 10015351242 Jannes VALVEKENS BEL YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)
Dir. Sp. 10014751357 Jitse MARISSENS YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D (BEL)

Liste provisoire des coureurs inscrits pour Romsée Stavelot Romsée au 7 juin

ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC ANDRIES JORDI
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC ELEN SANDER
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC DRUYTS GERRY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC KOPECKY TOMAS
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC LEMMENS SANDER
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC VAN BROEKHOVEN BRAM
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN – BALEN BC VAN DEN BOSCH VICTOR
ASFRA RACING TEAM VAN NUFFELEN GLEN
ASFRA RACING TEAM DUBOIS FOEKE
ASFRA RACING TEAM SCHOTTE LOUWRENCE
ASFRA RACING TEAM VANDEMEULEBROECKE STEVEN
ASFRA RACING TEAM VAN COMPERNOLLE KENNETH
ASFRA RACING TEAM FRANSEN DAVID
ASFRA RACING TEAM GARIGLIO  MARTIN
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY WARNIER ANTOINE
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY CLOUX ANTOINE
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY PETIT TOMAS
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY DETHY MATTHIS
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY ERNST ROBIN
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY SCHOTS MICHAÀL
CRABBE TOITURES – CC CHEVIGNY DE VET SANDER
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA BUYLE PIETER
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA DIERICKX ANTHONY
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA KOEMAN BJ÷RN
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA MINNAERT MICHIEL
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA MUSEEUW STEFANO
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT – KUOTA VERSTRAETEN JARI
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC SHORT PHILIP
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC DEVOOGDT TIEBO
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC WIGGINS DORON
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC BRUYNEEL TRISTAN
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC VERMEER TOM
DOVY KEUKENS – FCC VANDAELE THIJS
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM BRAM DISSEL
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM CARLOS SCHREUDER
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM BERHANE DEBESAY (ERITREA)
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM MARK OLIEMAN
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM JURGEN SEELEN
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM SAMUEL GHEREMASKEL KIFLE (ERITREA)
DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLING TEAM DENNIS PRONK
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) VANGANSEN SAM
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) BOSMANS WIETSE
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) HAEMELS BAVO
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) CROLLET YARI
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) HOEFKENS LENNERT
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) VERHEYDEN ROBIN
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) VANGORP SAM
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM DU FOUR JENS
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM VAN OUDENHOVE JOVANY
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM BONNEU KAMIEL
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM VAN DE KERKHOVE BRENT
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM STAS BRECHT
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM VERWILT MAURO
HOME SOLUTION – SOENENS CYCLING TEAM VERHEYEN MAARTEN
IKO-BEOBANK TURNER BEN
IKO-BEOBANK VLIEGEN PIETER-JAN
IKO-BEOBANK SMETS GERT
IKO-BEOBANK SIEBENS GIANNI
IKO-BEOBANK DERVAUX NIELS
IKO-BEOBANK ROMBOUTS SEPPE
IKO-BEOBANK LOOCKX LANDER
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM BAUTERS ARNE
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM MARIS ELIAS
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VERTONGEN JENS
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM D¥HOOGE THOMAS
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM SNYERS JARI
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VAN DEN BOSSCHE ANGELO
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM PANIS MAXIM
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS DETHIER BASTIEN
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS HASSERT SVEN
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS MEENS JOHAN
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS HAAS MARTIN
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS BAIZE NICOLAS
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS BORTELS TH…O
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS PIRET CORENTIN
RVC OTTIGNIES BARA PAUL
RVC OTTIGNIES BIEBUYCK AUR…LIEN
RVC OTTIGNIES D’ANGELO UGO
RVC OTTIGNIES DELAHAYE AUR…LIEN
RVC OTTIGNIES DONNAY LAURENT
RVC OTTIGNIES EUAN CAMERON
RVC OTTIGNIES TANIS QUENTIN
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM WILLEMS KENNY
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM CL… BRENT
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM GERITS VINCE
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM PUT LARS
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM CREFFIER LAURENT
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM SCHOEVAERS WARD
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM DE MEYER JARNE
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM COBBAERT ROBBY
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM BECKING HANS
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM NACHTERGAELE NIELS
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ROSSEEL RICKY
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM VAN RYMENANT GILLIAN
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM VOLKAERT JONAS
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM WANTE JARI
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM CORNELIS JONAS
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DE GROEF FELIX
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM DE PROOST JASPER
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM LEWIS MATTHEW
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM NIJS THIBAUT
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM VAN LAER WARD
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM TOOTH NIELS
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM MONIQUET SYLVAIN
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM TASSET MARVIN
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM PAQUOT TOM
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM FONTAINE EMERSON
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM DOPCHIE F…LIX
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM VAN VUCHELEN TOM
WALLONIE – BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM REX LAURENZ
West Frisia HARRY SWEERING
West Frisia SVEN BROEKAART
West Frisia JOERI VAN DER TUIN
West Frisia JOURY OTTENBROS
West Frisia ALEXANDER KONIJN
West Frisia BRAM VAN DER ZWET
West Frisia TIM GROOT
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. HEYNS NILS
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. VERCAMMEN JEROEN
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. PEERSMAN GERBEN
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. VAN DEN BRANDEN VIKTOR
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. ROMBOUTS BRAM
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. TIMMERMANS WARD
WIELERCLUB  STEEDS VOORAAN  V.Z.W. HUYSMANS BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D DE CAERL… GINO
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D GOOSSENS ROB
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D GORIS ARNE
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D GYS JENS
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ROWIES KAREL
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D VANHERCK STIJN
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D VALVEKENS JANNES