Romsée 2019 - Cadets - CLM - Podium
Place Nom Prénom Equipe Temps
1 Godinache Baptiste Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny 1h12’11 »
2 Frankish Jasper Sprint 2000 Charleroi
3 Vanhoudt Yoren Optimus Argenta CT
4 Graff William RSK Eupen
5 Van Biene William VC Ardennes
6 Warrant Robin Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny
7 Eeman Kamiel Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
8 Gabez Dany VC Ardennes à 10 »
9 Neulens Ethan Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny
10 Milone Enzo Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike
11 Dallemagne Léopold Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
12 Doyen Luka Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny
13 Devallée Mathéo Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
14 Cannoot Lance Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team
15 Chintinne Tom Sprint 2000 charleroi
16 Titeux Germain Sprint 2000 Charleroi
17 Van De Perre Harry Sprint 2000 Charleroi A 1 tour
18 Robin Thibaut Royal Vélo Sport Péruwelz Bury
19 Dony Simon VC Ardennes
20 Sampermans Senne Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
21 Thiry Sacha Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike
22 Monterosso Antonio Danny Ji Cycling Team
23 Pignolo Ugo Team Cycliste de Hesbaye A 2 tours
24 Spies Diego Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny
25 De Wulf Lucien Ser’vélo team
26 Willemen Senne Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny
27 Wilmart Antoine Danny Ji Cycling Team
28 Rousseau Corentin Ser’velo Team
DNF Cawez Raphaël VC Ardennes DNF
DNF Charlier Romain Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike DNF
DNF Corman Jules VC Ardennes DNF
DNF Dewit Maxime Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike DNF
DNF Gaspard Mathéo Ser’vélo team DNF
DNF Gillet Théo Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny DNF
DNF Lallemand Anton VC Ardennes DNF
DNF Lejeune Aurélien Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny DNF
DNF Leyssen Dylan Team Kempen DNF
DNF Masuy Damien Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike DNF
DNF Monti Jules Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike DNF
DNF Orlandi Mathis Entente Cycliste de Wallonie DNF
DNF Puche Nathan Danny Ji Cycling Team DNF
DNF Rouvroy Guillaume Team Off Road Colnago DNF
DNF Scabaab William Servélo team DNF
DNF Simon Augustin Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny DNF
DNF Spies Flavie Crabbé Toitures – CC Chevigny DNF
DNF Stoffels Tom BMX Soumagne DNF
DNF Taziaux Tom Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike DNF
DNF Valentin Antoine Entente Cycliste de Wallonie DNF
DNS Ballmann Robin Décorama team DNS
DNS Heyvaert Mathias Ser’vélo team DNS